2014. június havi bejegyzések

VERSENYEK 2013/14. TANÉV

VERSENYEK 2013/14. TANÉV

1 Türk Anna Sára                   2. osztály                    versmondó verseny                III. helyezett

2.Székely Réka                      2. osztály                    mesemondó verseny               III. helyezett

3. Fekete Dániel                     2. osztály                    rajz                                         I. helyezett

4. Béres Anna                        3. osztály                    versmondó                             I. hely

5. Gábor Réka                        4. osztály                    népdal                                    II. hely

6. Dubay Sára                        6. osztály                    okosodó verseny                    IV: helyezés

kislabda hajítás                       III. helyezett

angol                                      I. helyezett

kézilabda (megyei)                 II. helyezett

matematika                             II. helyezett

7. Gebei Attila                       7. osztály                    okosodó verseny                    IV. helyezett

Szép magyar beszéd               I. helyezett

teremfoci                                V. helyezett

8. Melik Gábor                       8. osztály                    okosodó verseny                    IV. helyezett

súlylökés                                VI. helyezett

angol                                      III. helyezett

fizika (megyei)                       II. helyezett

teremfoci                                V. helyezett

9. Szabó Dávid                      8. osztály                    súlylökés                                V. helyezett

teremfoci                                V. helyezett

10. Csernus Veronika             5. osztály                    angol                                      I. helyezett

Szép magyar beszéd               III. helyezett

matematika                             II. helyezett

rajz                                         II. helyezett

kézilabda                                II. helyezett

11. Boros Fédra                     7. osztály                    angol                                      III. helyezett

12. Béres Eszter                     7. osztály                    földrajz                                   II. helyezett

matematika                             III. helyezett

13. Kiszely Gergő                  5. osztály                    matematika                             IV. helyezett

14. Endresz Georgina            7. osztály                    rajz                                         III. helyezett

15. Szabó Anna                      6. osztály                    kézilabda                                II. helyezett

16. Smajda Réka                    6. osztály                    kézilabda                                II. helyezett

17. Pécsi Paula                       5. osztály                    kézilabda                                II. helyezett

18. Bodnár Boglárka              8. osztály                    kézilabda                                II. helyezett

19. Petrényi Írisz                    8. osztály                    kézilabda                                II. helyezett

20. Szopkó Dóra                    8. osztály                    kézilabda                                II. helyezett

21. Béla József                       7. osztály                    teremfoci                                V. helyezett

22. Duleba Richárd                7. osztály                    teremfoci                                V. helyezett

23. Pitaci Henrik                    7. osztály                    teremfoci                                V. helyezett

24. Csengeri Dominik8. osztály                    teremfoci                                V. helyezett

25. Jakab Zsolt                       7. osztály                    teremfoci                                V. helyezett